» Página Inicial » Notícias » Ordem de Apresentação do 22º Cofaban Caieiras
Data: 01/10/2011
Dia 09/10
Banda Musical Infanto-Juvenil
BANDA MUSICAL MUNICIPAL DE MONTEIRO LOBATO (MONTEIRO LOBATO – SP)
Banda Musical Juvenil
ORQUESTRA MUNICIPAL SOPROS DE ARUJA (ARUJA – SP)
Banda Musical Sênior
BANDA DO COLÉGIO PADRE MOYE (SÃO PAULO – SP)
CORPORAÇÃO MUSICAL IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO (ITAPECERICA DA SERRA – SP)
CORPORAÇÃO MUSICAL CALCAVÉL DE AGUAÍ (AGUAÍ – SP)
Dia 15/10
Fanfarra Simples Infanto-Juvenil
FANFARRA ESCOLAR PROF FABIO HACL PINOLA (NAZARÉ PAULISTA – SP)
FANFARRA MUN. MIYOJI KAYO (MIRACATU – SP)
FANCIB - FANFARRA DA E.E. PROF. CID BOUCAULT (MOGI DAS CRUZES – SP)
Fanfarra com 1 Pisto Infanto-Juvenil
FAMUBM - FANFARRA MUNICIPAL DE BIRITIBA MIRIM (BIRITIBA MIRIM – SP)
Fanfarra com 1 Pisto Juvenil
FANFARRA MUNICIPAL DE NAZARÉ PAULISTA (NAZARÉ PAULISTA – SP)
Banda Infanto-Juvenil
BAMFLIMA - BANDA MARCIAL FUNDAÇÃO LIA MARIA AGUIAR (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
BANDA MARCIAL PADRE JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA (UBATUBA – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL ANACLETO CAMPANELA (SÃO CAETANO DO SUL – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL DA EMEF GAL. JULIO MARCONDES SALGADO (SÃO PAULO – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL MUNICIPAL DE BOCAINA (BOCAINA – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL MUNICIPAL DE ARUJÁ (ARUJÁ – SP)
Dia 16/10
Fanfarra Simples Juvenil
FAPACH - FANFARRA DA E.E. PADRE CHICO (LAGOINHA – SP)
FAYGA – FANFARRA YVETE GABRIEL ATIQUE (SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO – SP)
REFAMA - FANFARRA DA ESCOLA GETULIO VARGAS (REZENDE – RJ)
Banda Marcial Juvenil
BANDA MARCIAL ALEXANDRE GIULIANO GALLO (BARIRI – SP
BANDA MARCIAL ESPLENDOR EMEF MARINA VIEIRA DE CARVALHO MESQUITA (SÃO PAULO – SP
BANDA MARCIAL ALVARO GONÇALVES SJC (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS – SP
ORQUESTRA DE METAIS LYRA BRAGANÇA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA – SP
B.M. VISCONDE DE CAIRU (SÃO PAULO – SP
CORPORAÇÃO MUSICAL DE SÃO VICENTE (SÃO VICENTE – SP
CORP. MUS. E.E. YOLANDA ASCENCIO (SÃO CAETANO DO SUL – SP
BANDA MARCIAL E. M. BENEDITO FERREIRA LOPES CAIC (MOGI DAS CRUZES – SP)
Fanfarra Simples Sênior
FANFARRA INDEPENDENTE LEÕES DA LEALDADE (TABOÃO DA SERRA – SP
FAMIG - FANFARRA MONSENHOR IGNÁCIO GIÓIA (SÃO LUIZ DO PARAITINGA – SP
FANFADUQUE - FANFARRA DE DUQUE DE CAXIAS (DUQUE DE CAXIAS – RJ)
FAIPA - FANFARRA INTERESCOLAR DE IPAUSSU (IPAUSSÚ – SP)
FAMUTA - FANFARRA MUNICIPAL DE TAUBATÉ (TAUBATÉ – SP)
Fanfarra com 1 Pisto Sênior
FANFARRA MUNICIPAL NOEL DE CARVALHO (RESENDE – RJ)
FAMUTRE - FANF. MUNICIPAL DE TREMEMBÉ (TREMEMBÉ – SP)
CORPORAÇÃO MUSICAL ROGERIO LEVORIN (FRANCISCO MORATO – SP)
FANFARRA DA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR ALBERTO SALOTTI (SÃO PAULO – SP)
FANFARRA NORBERTO ANGELO DA SILVA - CORPORAÇÃO SCORPIONS (CAMPO DOS GOYTACAZES – RJ)
Banda Marcial Sênior
BANDA MARCIAL ALEXANDRE GIULIANO GALLO (BARIRI – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL MUNICIPAL DE FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS (FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS – SP)
BANDA DA E.E. PROF. CLAUDIO ABRAHÃO (MOGI DAS CRUZES – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL DA EMEF JOÃO DE DEUS CARDOSO DE MELLO (SÃO PAULO – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL DO COL. PROGRESSO CENTRO (SÃO PAULO – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL MUNICIPAL DE SANTA ISABEL (SANTA ISABEL – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL MUNICIPAL DE ITANHAÉM (ITANHAÉM – SP)
INSTITUTO CULTURAL SANTA ISABEL (SÃO PAULO – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL NOVO CAMPO (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL MUNICIPAL DE SÃO SEBASTIÃO (SÃO SEBASTIÃO – SP)
IACES - INSTITUTO ARTE E CULTURA EDUARDO STELA (SÃO PAULO – SP)
BANDA MARCIAL COLEGIO JARDIM SAO PAULO (SÃO PAULO – SP)
FAMA - BANDA MARCIAL MUNICIPAL DE ATIBAIA (ATIBAIA – SP)